HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #624
2019-20 Elected Officers
Governor Robert Ford Jr.
Administrator Robert Gerhardt Sr.
Junior Governor Dale Luce
Treasurer Charlie Davis
Trustee (1 Year) Larry Kidd
Trustee (2 Years) Moises Reyna Jr.
Trustee (3 Years) Rick Davis
Junior Past Governor Michael Arthur
Activities Dale Luce
Application Review Prof. Bruce Kemmerer
Auditing Jerry Parnell
Communications Robert Gerhardt Sr.
Community Service Charles Jenkins
Government Relations Charles Jenkins
Loss Prevention Robert Gerhardt Sr.
Membership Robert Ford Jr.
Moose Charities Robert Gerhardt Sr.
Moose Legion Mr. Ray Burgess
Ritual Jerry Parnell
Sergeant At Arms Robert Ford III
Inner Guard Mr. Ray Burgess
Outer Guard Prof. Bruce Kemmerer
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1399
2019-20 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Nola Reyna
Junior Graduate Regent Mrs. Janice Davis
Secretary/Treasurer Sandra Petit
Recorder Shirley Berry
Guide Mona Boyd
Activities/Sports Rose Johnson
Higher Degrees Donna Ford
Membership/Retention Roxann Weirsky
Assistant Guide Lisa Dehart
Application Review Committee Wendy Eastlake
Government Relations Rep Jeanette Palm
Community Service Susan Misinec
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Johnnie Jenkins
Audit Shantel Diggs
Governor History
Michael Arthur 2018-19
Michael Arthur 2017-18
Richard Meyers 2016-17
Louis Petit 2015-16
Robert Ford Jr. 2014-15
Robert Ford Jr. 2013-14
Ronald Ford Sr. 2012-13
Robert Ford Jr. 2012-13
Ronald Ford Sr. 2012-13
James Waters Jr. 2011-12
Robert Ford Jr. 2010-11
John Morrison 2009-10
John Morrison 2008-09
Robert Jankowski 2008-09
David Green 2008-09
David Green 2007-08
Michele Faralli 2007-08
John Morrison 2006-07
Andrew Capwell 2005-06
John Morrison 2004-05
Teddy Milford 2003-04
Michael Arthur 2003-04
David Green 2002-03
Felix Baker 2001-02
Robert Harkenrider 2000-01
Jerry Parnell 1999-00
Robert Gerhardt Sr. 1998-99
David Green 1997-98
Doyle Pueschel 1996-97
Doyle Pueschel 1995-96
Wesley Story 1995-96
David Green 1994-95
Jerry Parnell 1993-94
David Green 1992-93
Bruce Bryant 1991-92
Walter Woods Jr. 1990-91
Walter Woods Jr. 1989-90
Charlie Harrelson 1988-89
Richard Sundeck 1988-89
G Losey 1987-88
Senior Regent History
Mrs.Janice Davis 2018-19
Shantel Diggs 2017-18
Doris Myers 2016-17
Kathy Ford 2015-16
Denise Paschal 2014-15
Tamarra Deloach 2013-14
Sandra Petit 2012-13
Rachael Green-Mabile 2011-12
Donna Ford 2010-11
Darlene Suber 2009-10
Wanda Arthur 2008-09
Shirley Berry 2007-08
Jeanette Brack 2006-07
Diane Ratliff 2005-06
Linda Cumbess Yarbrough 2004-05
Nora Terry 2003-04
Wynell Green 2002-03
Shirley Harkenrider 2001-02
Mary Satterfield 2000-01
Hilda Pulkrabek 1999-00
Nell Feagle 1998-99
Roberta Watkins 1997-98
Charlene Pueschel 1996-97
Jean Woods 1995-96
Betty Rucker 1994-95
Erma Hancher 1993-94
Connie Washnock 1992-93
Marie Wright 1991-92
Eliza Story 1990-91
Marilyn Ketchel 1989-90